Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09615648

Mini media converter with Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX LC 1310nm 2k

Compact Gigabit Ethernet media converter, miniature format with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX SFP module multimode LC 1310nm 2km and wall wart.
Compact FastEthernet media converter multimode LC 1310nm 2km

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    146.99 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    140.99 EUR 
 200 piece(s)    131.99 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Mini media converter with Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX LC 1310nm 2k
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:





UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-200-FM Katron media,converter,gigabit,multimode,bridge,dual-speed,flc,ubf,09615648,convertor,fiber,optic,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,glass,graded,index,g50/125Ám,g62,5/125Ám,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,fibre,fo,f/o,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,rj45,rj-45,ethernet,lan,network,ieee-802.3,interface,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,twisted-pair,mini,desktop,pocketsized,soho,kgc-200-fm,kti,katron,with,fast,lc,1310nm,2k