drucken / print   Item-No.   09615552

Mini Gigabit Ethernet media converter 1000Base-LX LC 70km

Compact Gigabit Ethernet media converter, miniature format with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX SFP module singlemode (monomode) LC 1550nm 70km and wall wart.
Compact GbE media converter singlemode LC 1550nm 70km

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    465.48 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    436.98 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    408.48 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Mini Gigabit Ethernet media converter 1000Base-LX LC 70km
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-200-LX70 Katron media-converter,gigabit-ethernet,fiber-optic-converter,singlemode,monomode,1000base-lx,1550nm,lc,kgc-200,5552,kgc-200-lx70,kti,katron,mini,gigabit,media,70km