Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09615552

Mini Gigabit Ethernet media converter 1000Base-LX LC 70km

Compact Gigabit Ethernet media converter, miniature format with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX SFP module singlemode (monomode) LC 70km and wall wart.
Compact GbE media converter singlemode LC 70km

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    483.12 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    448.61 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    419.03 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   
Mini Gigabit Ethernet media converter 1000Base-LX LC 70km
image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:





UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-200-LX70 Katron media,converter,gigabit,singlemode,monomode,bridge,dual-speed,flc,ubf,09615552,convertor,fiber,optic,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,1000base-lx,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,1000mbps,1000base-fx,fibre,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,fo,f/o,1gbe,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,rj45,rj-45,ethernet,lan,network,ieee-802.3,interface,10/100/1000base-tx,10/100/1000mbit/s,10/100/1000mbps,twisted-pair,mini,desktop,pocketsized,soho,kgc-200-lx70,kti,katron,lc,70km