drucken / print   Item-No.   09615549

Mini Gigabit Ethernet media converter 1000Base-LX LC 20km

Compact Gigabit Ethernet media converter, miniature format with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-LX SFP module singlemode (monomode) LC 1310nm 20km and wall wart.
Compact GbE media converter singlemode LC 1310nm 20km

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    195.01 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    183.07 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    171.13 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Mini Gigabit Ethernet media converter 1000Base-LX LC 20km
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-200-LX20 Katron media-converter,gigabit-ethernet,fiber-optic-converter,singlemode,monomode,1000base-lx,1310nm,lc,kgc-200,5549,kgc-200-lx20,kti,katron,mini,gigabit,media,20km