drucken / print   Item-No.   09615547

Mini Gigabit Ethernet media converter 1000Base-SX LC 1310nm 2km

Compact Gigabit Ethernet media converter, miniature format with 1x 10/100/1000 MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000 MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. Gigabit Ethernet 1000Base-SX SFP module multimode LC 1310nm 2km and wall wart.
Moni Gigabit Ethernet media converter multimode LC 1310nm 2km

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    195.99 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    183.99 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    171.99 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Mini Gigabit Ethernet media converter 1000Base-SX LC 1310nm 2km
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-200-SX-2KM Katron media-converter,gigabit-ethernet,fiber-optic-converter,multimode,1000base-sx,1310nm,lc,kgc-200,5547,kgc-200-sx-2km,kti,katron,mini,gigabit,media,2km