drucken / print   Item-No.   09615365

Industrial media converter RJ-45 <-> 1000MBit/s SFP BiDi

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM TX=1550nm RX=1310nm) SFP module for LC duplex connector, max. distance 10km. Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, operating voltage +12V..30V DC, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 40x80x95mm, operating temperature -40°C..+75°C, DIN rail mountable.
Industrial media converter RJ-45 <-> 1000MBit/s SFP BiDi B

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    391.00 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    367.06 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    343.12 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Industrial media converter RJ-45 <-> 1000MBit/s SFP BiDi
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-240-W5310 Katron industrial-ethernet,media-converter,fiber-optic-converter,ts-35,din-rail,sfp,gigabit,singlemode,monomode,bidi,wdm,lc,1000base-lx,kgc-240,5365,kgc-240-w5310,kti,katron,industrial,media,rj-45,<->,1000mbit/s