drucken / print   Item-No.   09615149

Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 10km

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) SFP module for LC duplex connector, max. distance 10km. Jumbo Frames, power saving EEE, DIN rail mountable, extended temperature range, input voltage +12V..30V DC, fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 40x80x95mm, operating temperature -40°C..+75°C, DIN rail mountable.
Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 10km

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    343.96 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    322.90 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    301.84 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Industrial media converter 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-LX 10km
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-240-LX Katron industrial-ethernet,media-converter,fiber-optic-converter,din-rail,ts-35,sfp,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,singlemode,monomode,lc,1000base-lx,kgc-240,5149,kgc-240-lx,kti,katron,industrial,media,10/100/1000mbit/s,10km