Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09614820

Managed Gigabit f/o converter RJ-45 singlemode BiDi LC 20km

Gigabit Ethernet bridging media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x singlemode BiDi SFP module 1000Base-LX TX:1310nm RX:1550nm LC, max. distance 20km, web management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP Traps, Loop Back test, 9600 Bytes Jumbo Frames, operating temperature -40°C..70°C (wall wart 0..40°), RH 5..95% non condensing, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, 19" rack installation with product group 0961138 or 0961398. Approvals FCC Class A, CE mark Class A, VCCI Class A, C-Tick.
GbE media converter RJ45 singlemode BiDi A 20km

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    370.42 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    347.74 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    325.06 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Managed Gigabit f/o converter RJ-45 singlemode BiDi LC 20km
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-310M-W3520 /C Katron managed,gigabit-ethernet,media-converter,fiber-optic-converter,sfp,gbe,lc,singlemode,monomode,1000base-lx,bidi,wdm,kgc-310m,4820,kgc-310m-w3520,/c,kti,katron,gigabit,f/o,rj-45,20km