Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09614818

Managed Gigabit f/o converter 1000B-T RJ-45 1000B-LX LC 70km

Gigabit Ethernet bridging media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed 1000Base-X slot with singlemode SFP module 1000Base-LX 1550nm LC, max. distance 70km, web management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP Traps, Loop Back test, 9600 Bytes Jumbo Frames, operating temperature -40°C..70°C (wall wart 0..40°), RH 5..95% non condensing, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, 19" rack installation with product group 0961138 or 0961398. Approvals FCC Class A, CE mark Class A, VCCI Class A, C-Tick.
GbE f/o converter 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 1000Base-LX LC 70km

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    627.17 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    588.77 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    550.37 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Managed Gigabit f/o converter 1000B-T RJ-45 1000B-LX LC 70km
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-310M-LX70 /C Katron managed,gigabit-ethernet,media-converter,fiber-optic-converter,sfp,gbe,lc,singlemode,monomode,1000base-lx,1550nm,kgc-310m,4818,kgc-310m-lx70,/c,kti,katron,gigabit,f/o,1000b-t,rj-45,1000b-lx,70km