Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09614812

Managed Gigabit f/o converter 1000B-T RJ-45 1000B-SX LC 2km

Gigabit Ethernet bridging media converter in a desktop chassis with 1x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x 100/1000MBit/s dual speed 1000Base-X slot with multimode SFP module 1000Base-SX 1310nm LC, max. distance 2km, web management 802.1Q VLAN, QoS, SNMP Traps, Loop Back test, 9600 Bytes Jumbo Frames, operating temperature -40°C..70°C (wall wart 0..40°), RH 5..95% non condensing, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, 19" rack installation with product group 0961138 or 0961398. Approvals FCC Class A, CE mark Class A, VCCI Class A, C-Tick.
GbE f/o converter 10/100/1000MBit/s RJ-45 1000Base-SX LC 2km

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    336.13 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    315.55 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    294.97 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Managed Gigabit f/o converter 1000B-T RJ-45 1000B-SX LC 2km
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-310M-SX-2km /C Katron managed,gigabit-ethernet,media-converter,fiber-optic-converter,sfp,gbe,lc,multimode,1000base-sx,kgc-310m,4812,kgc-310m-sx-2km,/c,kti,katron,gigabit,f/o,1000b-t,rj-45,1000b-sx