Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09614636

8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 1x BiDi LC 10km 15->13

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet ports with M12 D connector (protection class IP65 + IP67) thereof 1x combo 1000Base-LX singlemode LC f/o port, BiDi/WDM TX:1550nm RX:1310nm, max. distance 10km, input voltage 6.5V..60V DC at M23 (IP67) or PoE according to IEEE 802.3af at port 4, management via web, console (M12), SNMP, supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, Jumbo frame, Storm control, IEEE802.1x, STP/RSTP/MSTP, IGMP Snooping, fanless metal case, dimensions 163x195x60.5mm, operating temperature -40°C..+70°C.
8port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 1x BiDi LC 10km 15->13

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)  2,840.90 EUR 
   5 piece(s)  2,666.97 EUR 
  10 piece(s)  2,493.04 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
8 port IP67 GbE industrial switch PoE PD 1x BiDi LC 10km 15->13
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGS-0861-WP-W5310 Katron industrial-ethernet,gigabit-ethernet,switch,gbe,ip-65,ip-67,poe-pd,fiber-optic,singlemode,monomode,bidi,1000base-lx,sfp,lc,m12,m23,kgs-0861,4636,kgs-0861-wp-w5310,kti,katron,port,ip67,industrial,poe,10km,15->13