Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09614326

Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x multimode SFP 500m managed

8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch in a desktop case with 7x 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports and 1x combo port incl. 1000Base-SX multimode SFP module for LC connector, max. distance 500m. Supports VLAN, QoS, LACP, IGMP Snooping, RSTP Rapid Spanning Tree, MSTP, DDM. Management: Web interface and SNMP v1 v2c. Fanless metal case, dimensions WxDxH 180x114x26mm, input voltage +5V DC, consumption max. 7.3W, incl. Wall wart.
8 port Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x multimode SFP 500m

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    353.76 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    332.10 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    310.44 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Gigabit Ethernet switch 7x RJ45 1x multimode SFP 500m managed
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGS-810F-SXLC /B Katron gigabit-ethernet,switch,multimode,sfp,fiber-optic,1000base-sx,lc,managed,vlan,4326,kgs-810f-sxlc,/b,kti,katron,gigabit,rj45,500m