drucken / print   Item-No.   09614292

Fast Ethernet mini media converter singlemode SC 20km

Compact Fast Ethernet media converter with 1x 10/100 Mbit/s 100Base-TX RJ45-port and 1x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) optical fiber port with SC connector, max. distance 20km, wavelength 1310nm. Optimized latency. Operating temperature 0°C .. 50°C, relative humidity 5% .. 95% non condensing. Input voltage +3.3V DC, power consumption max. 2W. Dimensions 64x59x21mm WxDxH. Optional DIN rail mountable or wall mounting. Incl. Wall wart.
Fast Ethernet mini media converter monomode SC 20km

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    111.72 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    107.16 EUR 
 200 piece(s)    100.32 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fast Ethernet mini media converter singlemode SC 20km
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KFC-200-SL2 /B Katron fast,ethernet,media-converter,singlemode,monomode,fiber-optic,sc,bridge,fsc,ubf,09614292,media,convertor,converter,fiber,optic,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,lan,network,ieee-802.3,fibre,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,fo,f/o,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,twisted-pair,mini,desktop,pocketsized,soho,5608,kfc-200-sl2,/b,kti,katron,20km