drucken / print   Item-No.   09614270

Fast Ethernet switch 4x 10/100BaseTX 1x multimode ST managed

5 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 4x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic uplink port for ST / BFOC connector, max. distance 2km. All ports automatically and manually configurable, web based management, port- and Tag- based VLAN-support.
Fast Ethernet switch, uplink multimode ST

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    155.81 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    149.45 EUR 
 200 piece(s)    139.91 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fast Ethernet switch 4x 10/100BaseTX 1x multimode ST managed
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KS-115FMV-T Katron fast-ethernet-switch,multimode,fiber-optic,100base-fx,managed,management,st,bfoc,fst,4270,ks-115fmv-t,kti,katron,fast,ethernet,10/100basetx