Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09614079

Industrial Fast Ethernet mini converter SM BiDi SC 15km 110V DC

Fast Ethernet industrial media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode BiDi (singlefiber / WDM) TX:1310 RX:1550nm fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 15km, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 110V DC, dimensions 45.5x48x56mm (WxDxH), operating temperature: -20°C..+70°.
100Base-FX industrial f/o converter SM BiDi A SC 15km 110V DC

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    364.54 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    342.22 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    319.90 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Industrial Fast Ethernet mini converter SM BiDi SC 15km 110V DC
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KFC-241-H-W3520 Katron industrial-ethernet,fast-ethernet,media-converter,fiber-optic-converter,bidi,wdm,din-rail,ts-35,100base-fx,singlemode,monomode,sc,mini,110v-dc,4079,kfc-241-h-w3520,kti,katron,industrial,fast,15km,110v