Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09614074

Industrial Fast Ethernet mini f/o converter MM SC 110V DC

Fast Ethernet industrial media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 110V DC, dimensions: 45.5x48x56mm (WxDxH), operating temperature: -20°C..+70°.
100Base-FX industrial fiber optic converter MM SC 2km 110V DC

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    228.33 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    214.35 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    200.37 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Industrial Fast Ethernet mini f/o converter MM SC 110V DC
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KFC-241-H-C Katron industrial-ethernet,fast-ethernet,media-converter,fiber-optic-converter,din-rail,ts-35,100base-fx,multimode,sc,mini,110v-dc,4074,kfc-241-h-c,kti,katron,industrial,fast,f/o,110v