Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09614069

Industrial Fast Ethernet mini fiber optic converter SM SC 20km

Fast Ethernet industrial media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port, SC connector, max. distance 20km, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 4.5V..50V DC, dimensions: 34x48x56mm (WxDxH), operating temperature: -20°C..+70°.
Fast Ethernet industrial f/o converter singlemode SC 20km

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    198.93 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    186.75 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    174.57 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Industrial Fast Ethernet mini fiber optic converter SM SC 20km
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KFC-241-L-SL2 Katron industrial-ethernet,fast-ethernet,media-converter,fiber-optic-converter,din-rail,ts-35,100base-fx,singlemode,monomode,sc,4069,kfc-241-l-sl2,kti,katron,industrial,fast,mini,fiber,optic,20km