Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09614067

Industrial 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet mini f/o converter MM ST

Fast Ethernet industrial media converter 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for ST connector, optimized latency, fanless metal case, mounting: DIN rail or wall, 802.1Q VLAN transparent, input voltage 4.5V..50V DC, dimensions: 34x48x56mm (WxDxH), operating temperature: -20°C..+70°.
100Base-FX industrial fiber optic converter multimode ST 2km

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    157.77 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    151.33 EUR 
 200 piece(s)    141.67 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Industrial 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet mini f/o converter MM ST
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KFC-241-L-T Katron industrial-ethernet,fast-ethernet,media-converter,fiber-optic-converter,din-rail,ts-35,multimode,st,bfoc,100base-fx,4067,kfc-241-l-t,kti,katron,industrial,fast,mini,f/o