Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   096140075

Fast Ethernet media converter multimode VF-45 remote info

Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for Volition VF-45 connector, max. distance 2km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50°C, RH 5..95% non condensing, remote port status information (LED). 19" rack installation with product group 0961138 or 0961398.
Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter multimode VF-45 Volition

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    153.85 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    144.43 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    135.01 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fast Ethernet media converter multimode VF-45 remote info
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KC-300DM-VM Katron vf-45,volition,fast-ethernet,media-converter,fiber-optic-converter,multimode,100base-fx,40075,kc-300dm-vm,kti,katron,fast,media,remote,info