drucken / print   Item-No.   09613873

Fast / Gigabit Ethernet module 2x 1000Base-T, 6x100Base-FX ST

Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet switch module with 2x Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 ports for server connection or cascading and 6x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX multimode fiber optic ports for ST / BFOC connector for use in 19" switch product group 0961242 or 0961244.
Fast / Gigabit Ethernet module 2x 1000Base-T, 6x100Base-FX ST

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    442.94 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    415.82 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    388.70 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fast / Gigabit Ethernet module 2x 1000Base-T, 6x100Base-FX ST
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGS-2422-8FM-T Katron switch-module,fast-ethernet,gigabit-ethernet,gbe,fiber-optic-module,100base-fx,1000base,multimode,st,bfoc,rj-45,fst,3873,kgs-2422-8fm-t,kti,katron,fast,gigabit,1000base-t,,6x100base-fx