Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09613870

Fast Ethernet module 8x 100Base-FX singlemode SC 20km

Fast Ethernet switch module with 8x 100MBit/s 100Base-FX port for singlemode SC connector, max. distance 20km for use in 19" switch product group 0961242 or 0961244.
Fast Ethernet module 8x 100Base-FX monomode SC 20km

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    997.60 EUR 
   6 piece(s)    936.52 EUR 
  20 piece(s)    875.45 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  

image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGS-2422-8FX-SL2 Katron fast-ethernet,fiber-optic,module,100base-fx,singlemode,monomode,sc,3870,kgs-2422-8fx-sl2,kti,katron,fast,20km