Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09613631

Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC 20km

Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 20km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50°C, RH 5..95% non condensing, 19" rack installation with product group 0961138 or 0961398.
Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 20km

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    146.99 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    140.99 EUR 
 200 piece(s)    131.99 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC 20km
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KC-300D-SL2 Katron fast-ethernet,media-converter,fiber-optic-converter,bridge,singlemode,monomode,sc,100base-fx,3631,kc-300d-sl2,kti,katron,fast,media,20km