Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09613343

3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 2x RJ-45, 1x f/o MM SC

3-port Fast Ethernet industrial switch, 2x 10/100 Mbps RJ-45 ports and 1x Fast Ethernet multimode, SC connector, max. distance 2km, DIN rail mountable, operating temperature -20..+70°C, fanless, dimensions 28x82x95mm, alarm output, input voltage +7 up to +50V DC.
2x RJ-45, 1x multimode SC, -20..+70°C

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    186.19 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    174.79 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    163.39 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 2x RJ-45, 1x f/o MM SC
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KSD-103-A-C Katron industrial-ethernet,fast-ethernet,switch,din-rail,ts-35,multimode,100base-fx,100base-tx,industrial,fiber-optic-converter,sc,3343,ksd-103-a-c,kti,katron,port,fast,rj-45,,f/o