Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 2x RJ-45, 1x fiber optic

3 port Fast Ethernet industrial switch with 2x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 ports and 1x 100Base-FX multimode, singlemode (monomode) or BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) fiber optic port for SC or ST / BFOC connector. DIN rail mountable, lüfterlosse metal case, dimensions 28x82x95mm, extended temperature range, operating temperature -20°C..+70°C, alarm output, input voltage +7 up to +50V DC.

Please select:

Item-No.   Type / accessories
3 port Industrial Fast Ethernet switch 2x RJ-45, 1x fiber optic

image similar
 Quantity           Price   
                          
                          
                          
 + VAT (German customers)   
Quantity
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  0961334 industrial-ethernet,fast-ethernet,switch,din-rail,ts-35,multimode,singlemode,monomode,100base-fx,100base-tx,industrial,fiber-optic-converter,ubf,0961334,hub,switches,100mbps,35mm,industry,carrier,mounting,en50022,ts35,control,distribution,rack,automation,media,convertor,converter,fiber,optic,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,ethernet,lan,network,ieee-802.3,fibre,fo,f/o,glass,graded,index,g50/125m,g62,5/125m,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,e9/125m,os1,os2,sm,wdm,single,bidirectional,simplex,wdma,bi-di,bidi,singlefiber,dual,wavelength,sf,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,twisted-pair,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,ksd-103-a,port,fast,