drucken / print   Item-No.   09613271

Fast Ethernet switch 7x10/100Base-TX 1x multimode VF-45

8 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode VF-45 fiber optic uplink port. Fanless metal case, broadcast storm filtering, power saving mode, when port link down, full duplex and half duplex on all ports, 148800pps (Fast Ethernet). Operating temperature 0°C..40°C, dimensions WxDxH 180x114.5x26mm, operating voltage 5V..12V DC +/- 5%, external wall wart (included in scope of delivery).
Fast Ethernet switch 7x TX 1x FX multimode VF-45

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    203.83 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    191.35 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    178.87 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fast Ethernet switch 7x10/100Base-TX 1x multimode VF-45
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KS-108F-B-VM Katron fast-ethernet,desktop-switch,multimode,fiber-optic,vf-45,volition,100base-fx,100base-tx,3271,ks-108f-b-vm,kti,katron,fast,7x10/100base-tx