drucken / print   Item-No.   09613270

Fast Ethernet switch 7x10/100Base-TX 1x multimode ST / BFOC

8 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode ST / BFOC fiber optic uplink port. Fanless metal case, broadcast storm filtering, power saving mode, when port link down, full duplex and half duplex on all ports, 148800pps (Fast Ethernet). Operating temperature 0°C..40°C, dimensions WxDxH 180x114.5x26mm, operating voltage 5V..12V DC +/- 5%, external wall wart (included in scope of delivery).
Fast Ethernet switch 7x TX 1x FX multimode ST / BFOC

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    141.11 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    135.35 EUR 
 200 piece(s)    126.71 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fast Ethernet switch 7x10/100Base-TX 1x multimode ST / BFOC
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KS-108F-B-T Katron fast-ethernet,desktop-switch,multimode,fiber-optic,st,bfoc,100base-fx,100base-tx,3270,ks-108f-b-t,kti,katron,fast,7x10/100base-tx