Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09613269

Fast Ethernet switch 7x10/100Base-TX 1x multimode SC

8 port Fast Ethernet desktop switch with 7x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode SC fiber optic uplink port. Fanless metal case, broadcast storm filtering, power saving mode, when port link down, full duplex and half duplex on all ports, 148800pps (Fast Ethernet). Operating temperature 0°C..40°C, dimensions WxDxH 180x114.5x26mm, operating voltage 5V..12V DC +/- 5% via external wall wart (included in delivery).
Fast Ethernet switch 7x TX 1x FX multimode SC

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    146.99 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    140.99 EUR 
 200 piece(s)    131.99 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fast Ethernet switch 7x10/100Base-TX 1x multimode SC
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KS-108F-B-C Katron fast-ethernet,desktop-switch,multimode,fiber-optic,sc,100base-fx,100base-tx,3269,ks-108f-b-c,kti,katron,fast,7x10/100base-tx