Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612987

Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC 120km

Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 120km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50°C, RH 5..95% non condensing, 19" rack installation with product group 0961138 or 0961398.
Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 120km

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    605.61 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    568.53 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    531.45 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC 120km
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KC-300D-SL12 Katron fast-ethernet,media-converter,fiber-optic-converter,singlemode,monomode,100base-fx,sc,bridge,2987,kc-300d-sl12,kti,katron,fast,media,120km