Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   PCI Gigabit Ethernet f/o adapter with 1000Base-X SFP slot

Gigabit Ethernet 32-Bit 33/66MHz PCI bus rev. 2.1/2.2/2.3 PnP network-adapter with 1x Gigabit Ethernet SFP slot for 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX SFP modules, Realtek-chipset. Gigabit Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3z full duplex, LEDs: SFP status, link status, optical status. Operating temperature -20°C .. +85°C, relative humidity 5% .. 95% non condensing. Dimensions 130x65mm.

Please select:

Item-No.   Type / accessories
PCI Gigabit Ethernet f/o adapter with 1000Base-X SFP slot

image similar
 Quantity           Price   
                          
                          
                          
 + VAT (German customers)   
Quantity
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  0961298 gigabit-ethernet,pci-nic,network-adapter,lan-adapter,adapter-karte,sfp,lc,1000base,fiber-optic,flc,ubf,0961298,pci,nic,network,interface,card,adapter,controller,bus,mini,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,fiber,transceiver,module,1000base-sx,gbe,optic,optical,1000mbps,1000base-fx,multimode,fibre,glass,1000base-lx,monomode,singlemode,fo,f/o,ethernet,lan,ieee-802.3,graded,index,g50/125m,g62,5/125m,om1,om2,om3,om4,mm,e9/125m,os1,os2,sm,gigabit,with,1000base-x,slot