Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612741E

Fast Ethernet f/o media converter CWDM SC 80km TX:1550nm PD RI

Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) CWDM port RX:1100-1650nm TX:1550nm for SC connector, max. distance 80km, remote port status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af (PD powered device), operating temperature -5..+50°C, relative humidity 5..95% non condensing, FCC class B, CE class B, EN60950 safety compliant.
Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter CWDM 80km 1550nm

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    774.17 EUR 
   6 piece(s)    726.77 EUR 
  20 piece(s)    679.37 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fast Ethernet f/o media converter CWDM SC 80km TX:1550nm PD RI
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KC-351-CxxW80 Katron fast-ethernet,media-converter,fiber-optic-converter,100base-fx,cwdm,1550nm,singlemode,monomode,sc,poe-pd,powered-device,bridge,274155,kc-351-cxxw80,kti,katron,fast,f/o,media,80km,tx:1550nm