Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612737

Fast Ethernet f/o media converter singlemode SC 120km PoE PD RI

Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) port for SC connector, max. distance 120km, latency optimization, remote status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af standard (PD powered device), operating temperature -5..+50°C, relative humidity 5..95% non condensing, FCC class B, CE class B, EN60950 safety compliant.
Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 120km PoE PD

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    544.86 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    511.50 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    478.14 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fast Ethernet f/o media converter singlemode SC 120km PoE PD RI
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KC-351-SL12 Katron fast,ethernet,media,converter,singlemode,monomode,sc,poe,pd,powered,device,bridge,fsc,ubf,09612737,convertor,fiber,optic,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,100base-fx,fast-ethernet,100mbps,lan,network,ieee-802.3,fibre,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,100base-tx,100-mbps,rj45,rj-45,fo,f/o,10/100base-tx,10/100mbit/s,10/100mbps,twisted-pair,mini,desktop,pocketsized,soho,power,over,kc-351-sl12,kti,katron,120km,ri,ri