drucken / print   Item-No.   09612730

Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC singlemode SC 120km

100Base-FX Fast Ethernet 32-Bit PCI (rev. 2.1 and 2.2) PnP adapter (NIC) with 1x singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for direct connection with fiber glass cables, SC connector, 120km max. distance, Realtek-chipset. Supports WOL (Wake on LAN), PnP, ACPI Rev. 1.1, PCI power management Rev. 1.1, DMI Ver. 2.0, operating temperature 0°..40°, 10%..90% relative humidity, dimensions 130x65mm, optional PXE/RPL Boot ROM.
Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC monomode SC 120km

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    539.96 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    506.90 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    473.84 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC singlemode SC 120km
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KF-221FX-SL12 Katron fast-ethernet,fiber-optic-nic,pci-nic,network,lan,adapter-karte,singlemode,monomode,sc,100base-fx,2730,kf-221fx-sl12,kti,katron,fast,32bit,pci,fiber,optic,120km