Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612715

Gigabit Ethernet media converter PoE PD singlemode f/o 20km

Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic converter with 1x 1000Base-T GbE 1000Mbps RJ45 port and 1x 1000Base-X GbE SFP slot with singlemode (monomode) 1000Base-LX SFP module, max. distance 20km. Power supply per Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af standard (PD powered device).
Gigabit Ethernet media converter PoE PD monomode 20km

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    268.51 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    252.07 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    235.63 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Gigabit Ethernet media converter PoE PD singlemode f/o 20km
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-352-LX20 Katron gigabit-ethernet,media-converter,fiber-optic-converter,singlemode,monomode,sfp,lc,powered-device,2715,kgc-352-lx20,kti,katron,gigabit,media,poe,f/o,20km