Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612684

Fast Ethernet media converter multimode fiber optic SC PoE PD

Fast Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ45 port and 1x100Base-FX multimode fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 2km. Power input: PoE IEEE 802.3af powered device (PD) or 7V DC .. 57V DC (scope of delivery without power supply), consumption 2W. Operating temperature -5°C..+50°C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC class B, CE class B, dimensions WxDxH 108x72.5x23mm.
Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter multimode SC

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    126.41 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    121.25 EUR 
 200 piece(s)    113.51 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fast Ethernet media converter multimode fiber optic SC PoE PD
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KC-350-C Katron fast-ethernet,media-converter,fiber-optic-converter,multimode,100base-fx,sc,poe,pd,pwered-device,bridge,2684,kc-350-c,kti,katron,fast,media,fiber,optic