Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612681

Fast Ethernet f/o media converter multimode ST/BFOC PoE PD RI

Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX multimode port for ST / BFOC connector, latency optimization, remote status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af standard (PD powered device), operating temperature -5..+50°C, relative humidity 5..95% non condensing, FCC class B, CE class B, EN60950 safety compliant.
Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter multimode ST/BFOC PoE PD

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    139.15 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    133.47 EUR 
 200 piece(s)    124.95 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fast Ethernet f/o media converter multimode ST/BFOC PoE PD RI
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KC-351-T Katron fast-ethernet,media-converter,fiber-optic-converter,singlemode,monomode,st,bfoc,poe,pd,powered-device,bridge,2681,kc-351-t,kti,katron,fast,f/o,media,multimode,st/bfoc