Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612678

Fast Ethernet f/o media converter singlemode SC 60km PoE PD RI

Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) port for SC connector, max. distance 60km, latency optimization, remote status information, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, power input: PoE Power over Ethernet according to IEEE 802.3af standard (PD powered device), operating temperature -5..+50°C, relative humidity 5..95% non condensing, FCC class B, CE class B, EN60950 safety compliant.
Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 60km PoE PD

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    257.73 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    241.95 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    226.17 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fast Ethernet f/o media converter singlemode SC 60km PoE PD RI
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KC-351-SL6 Katron fast-ethernet,media-converter,fiber-optic-converter,singlemode,monomode100base-fx,sc,poe,pd,powered-device,bridge,2678,kc-351-sl6,kti,katron,fast,f/o,media,60km