Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612574

SFP module monomode Fast Ethernet 100BaseFX LC 60km DDM

Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX singlemode SFP fiber optic module (mini-GBIC) with LC port, wavelength 1550nm, max. distance 60km, DDM support (Digital Diagnostic & monitoring). Patch cord and adapter cable see item. 080400002
SFP 100BaseFX monomode 1550nm LC 60km 0..70°C DDM

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    127.39 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    122.19 EUR 
 200 piece(s)    114.39 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
SFP module monomode Fast Ethernet 100BaseFX LC 60km DDM
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  SFP-FCD-S60-A Katron fast-ethernet,sfp-module,singlemode,monomode,100base-fx,ddm,mini-gbic,lc,2574,sfp-fcd-s60-a,kti,katron,sfp,fast,100basefx,60km