Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic adapter (NIC)

100Base-FX Fast Ethernet 32-Bit PCI (Rev. 2.1 and 2.2) PnP adapter (NIC) with 1x multimode or singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for direct connection with fiber glass cables, Realtek-chipset. Supports WOL (Wake on LAN), PnP, ACPI Rev. 1.1, PCI power management Rev. 1.1, DMI Ver. 2.0, operating temperature 0°..40°, 10%..90% relative humidity, dimensions 130x65mm, optional PXE/RPL Boot ROM. Approvals: CE, FCC Part 15 Class B. EMC: CISPR 22 Class B.

Please select:

Item-No.   Selection
Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic adapter (NIC)

image similar
 Quantity           Price   
                          
                          
                          
 + VAT (German customers)   
Quantity
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  0961221 fast-ethernet,fiber-optic-nic,100base-fx,nic,network-adapter,multimode,singlemode,monomode,sc,st,bfoc,fsc,fst,vf45,vf-45,ubf,0961221,pci,network,interface,card,adapter,controller,bus,fiber,optic,optical,fibre,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,100mbps,ethernet,lan,ieee-802.3,fo,f/o,kf-221fx,fast,32bit,(nic)