Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612180

Gigabit Industrial Ethernet f/o converter 1000BaseT/LX LC 20km

Gigabit Ethernet industrial media converter 1000Base-T RJ-45 incl. SFP module 1000Base-LX singlemode (Mononode) LC connector, max. distance 20km, DIN rail mountable, metal case fanless 28x82x95mm (WxDxH), input voltage 7..30V DC, operating temperature -20..+70°C, RH 5%..95% non condensing, FCC Class B, CE/EMC Class B, EN60950 safety, alarm relay output, IEEE 802.3From, 802.3z, 802.3au, minimum latency.
Industrial media converter 1000Base-LX LC 1310nm 20km

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    382.18 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    358.78 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    335.38 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Gigabit Industrial Ethernet f/o converter 1000BaseT/LX LC 20km
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KCD-400-LX20 Katron industrial-ethernet,gigabit-ethernet,media-converter,fiber-optic-converter,din-rail,ts-35,singlemode,monomode,lc,2180,kcd-400-lx20,kti,katron,gigabit,industrial,f/o,1000baset/lx,20km