Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612100C

Gigabit Ethernet f/o media converter CWDM LC 80km 1510nm

Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic converter with SFP slot incl. SFP mini GBIC module, 1000Base-T / 1000Base-LX CWDM TX:1510nm RX:1100..1620nm, singlemode (monomode), max. distance 80km, full wire speed, no packet length limitation, operating temperature -5°C..55°C, Relative humidity 10..90% non condensing, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, 19" rack mounting with product group 0961138 or 0961398.
Fiber optic converter 1000Base-LX 80km CWDM TX: 1510nm

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    857.46 EUR 
   6 piece(s)    804.96 EUR 
  20 piece(s)    752.47 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Gigabit Ethernet f/o media converter CWDM LC 80km 1510nm
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-300-CxxW80 Katron gigabit,ethernet,media,converter,gbe,1gbe,fiber,optic,cwdm,singlemode,monomode,sfp,1510nm,lc,flc,ubf,09612100c,convertor,optical,transceiver,coupler,optocoupler,lan,network,ieee-802.3,gigabit-ethernet,1000base-t,1000base-tx,1000mbit/s,1000mbps,rj45,rj-45,fibre,fo,f/o,glass,e9/125Ám,os1,os2,sm,1000base-lx,1000base-fx,rackmount,19",19-inch,modular,slot,slots,mini,desktop,pocketsized,soho,gbic,minigbic,small,form,factor,pluggable,plugable,module,210051,kgc-300-cxxw80,kti,katron,80km,1510nm