Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612055D

Gigabit Ethernet media converter CWDM LC 50km 1530nm

Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. Singlemode (monomode) 1000Base-LX GbE CWDM SFP mini-GBIC module TX:1530nm RX:1100..1620nm, max. distance 50km, operating temperature -5°C..55°C, relative humidity 10..90% non condensing, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm. 19" rack installation with product group 0961138 or 0961398.
Fiber optic converter 1000Base-LX 50km CWDM TX: 1530nm

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    705.57 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    662.37 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    619.17 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Gigabit Ethernet media converter CWDM LC 50km 1530nm
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-300-CxxW50 Katron gigabit-ethernet,media-converter,fiber-optic-converter,cwdm,gbe,singlemode,monomode,sfp,1530nm,lc,205553,kgc-300-cxxw50,kti,katron,gigabit,media,50km