Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612032

Gigabit Ethernet f/o converter singlemode BiDi LC 20km B

Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SFP module TX:1550nm RX:1310nm for LC connector, max. distance 20km. Direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation. Operating temperature -5°C..55°C, RH 10..90% non condensing, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, 19" rack installation with product group 0961138 or 0961398.
GbE media converter with BiDi SFP SM 20km T:1550nm R:1310nm

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    325.35 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    305.43 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    285.51 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Gigabit Ethernet f/o converter singlemode BiDi LC 20km B
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-300-W5320 Katron gigabit-ethernet,media-converter,fiber-optic-converter,bidi,gbe,wdm,singlemode,monomode,sfp,lc,2032,kgc-300-w5320,kti,katron,gigabit,f/o,20km