Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612029

Gigabit Ethernet f/o converter singlemode BiDi LC 20km A

Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. 1000Base-LX singlemode (monomode) BiDi (WDM / SingleFiber) SFP module TX:1310nm RX:1550nm for LC connector, max. distance 20km. Direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation. Operating temperature -5°C..55°C, RH 10..90% non condensing, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, 19" rack installation with product group 0961138 or 0961398.
GbE media converter with BiDi SFP SM 20km T:1310nm R:1550nm

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    249.89 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    234.59 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    219.29 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Gigabit Ethernet f/o converter singlemode BiDi LC 20km A
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-300-W3520 Katron gigabit-ethernet,media-converter,gbe,fiber-optic-converter,bidi,wdm,singlemode,monomode,sfp,lc,2029,kgc-300-w3520,kti,katron,gigabit,f/o,20km