Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09612023

Gigabit Ethernet media converter multimode LC 850nm 500m

Gigabit Ethernet media converter with 1x 1000MBit/s 1000Base-T RJ-45 port and 1x SFP slot incl. 1000Base-SX multimode SFP module for LC connector, wavelength 850nm, max. distance 500m. Direct media conversion, full wire speed, transparent, no packet length limitation. Operating temperature -5°C..55°C, RH 10..90% non-condensing, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm. 19" rack installation with product group 0961138 or 0961398.
GbE media converter with multimode SFP 850nm 500m

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    166.59 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    156.39 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    146.19 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Gigabit Ethernet media converter multimode LC 850nm 500m
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KGC-300-SX Katron gigabit-ethernet,media-converter,gbe,sfp,fiber-optic-converter,multimode,lc,2023,kgc-300-sx,kti,katron,gigabit,media,850nm,500m