Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09611408

Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC 60km remote info

Fast Ethernet desktop fiber optic media converter with 1x 10/100MBit/s 100Base-TX RJ-45 port and 1x 100Base-FX singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for SC connector, max. distance 60km, optimized latency, link fault pass through, dimensions 108x72.5x23mm, input current +5V..+12V DC, 2W max, operating temperature -5..+50°C, RH 5..95% non condensing, remote port status information (LED). 19" rack installation with product group 0961138 or 0961398.
Fast Ethernet fiber optic converter monomode SC 60km

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    250.87 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    235.51 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    220.15 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fast Ethernet media converter singlemode SC 60km remote info
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KC-300DM-SL6 Katron fast-ethernet,media-converter,fiber-optic-converter,singlemode,monomode,sc,bridge,1408,kc-300dm-sl6,kti,katron,fast,media,60km,remote,info