Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09611270

Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC singlemode SC 20km

100Base-FX Fast Ethernet 32-Bit PCI (rev. 2.1 and 2.2) PnP adapter (NIC) with 1x singlemode (monomode) fiber optic port for direct connection with fiber glass cables, SC connector, 20km max. distance, Realtek-chipset. Supports WOL (Wake on LAN), PnP, ACPI Rev. 1.1, PCI power management Rev. 1.1, DMI Ver. 2.0, operating temperature 0°..40°, 10%..90% relative humidity, dimensions 130x65mm, optional PXE/RPL Boot ROM.
Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC monomode SC 20km

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    169.53 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    159.15 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    148.77 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fast Ethernet 32Bit PCI fiber optic NIC singlemode SC 20km
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  KF-221FX-SL2A Katron fast-ethernet,nic,network-adapter,fiber-optic,singlemode,monomode,sc,1270,kf-221fx-sl2a,kti,katron,fast,32bit,pci,fiber,20km