Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   095962392

DIN rail splice box 2xSC duplex OM3

Splice box for mounting on 35mm DIN rail, metal case steel plate powder coated, populated with 4x Pigtail OM3 SC, 2x SC duplex adapter, splice tray (in a casing integrated), splice comb. Dimensions HxWxD 120x32x120mm, operating temperature -40°C..+75°C, RH 10%..95% non condensing, cable gland / nut M20.
DIN rail splice box 2xSC duplex OM3

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)     89.80 EUR 
  30 piece(s)     86.66 EUR 
 100 piece(s)     83.51 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

variants / accessories
Quantity  
Further links:






UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  splice,box,din,rail,063006239200,10007371,2xsc,duplex,om3