drucken / print   Item-No.   095937096

DIN rail splice box 6xSC duplex singlemode 9/125m

Splice box for mounting on 35mm DIN rail, metal case steel plate powder coated, populated with 12x Pigtail singlemode 9/125m SC, 6x SC duplex adapter, splice tray (in a casing integrated), splice comb. Dimensions HxWxD 120x32x120mm, operating temperature -40°C..+75°C, RH 10%..95% non condensing, cable gland / nut M20.
DIN rail splice box 6xSC duplex singlemode 9/125m

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    195.92 EUR 
  30 piece(s)    187.64 EUR 
 100 piece(s)    180.74 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
DIN rail splice box 6xSC duplex singlemode 9/125m
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  splice-box,din-rail,din,rail,063003709600,10007246,splice,6xsc,duplex,singlemode,9/125m