drucken / print   Item-No.   09592533

4-port f/o bridge analogue 0..20mA singlemode SC receiver

Analogue fiber optic bridge (receiver) for up to 4 analogue 0..20mA current interfaces via a singlemode (monomode) optical fiber. Connector SC, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance up to 30km, optical budget 16dB, dimensions 60x100x113mm without fiber optic port and clamp terminals, operating temperature -40°C..+70°C, input voltage 12V..30V DC.
Fiber optic receiver 4x analogue 0..20mA singlemode SC

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    798.98 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    765.22 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    737.08 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
4-port f/o bridge analogue 0..20mA singlemode SC receiver
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  industrial,fiber-optic,converter,bridge,analogue,ampere,current-interface,singlemode,monomode,din-rail,ts-35,sc,iol-3000,030002533l,10001323,4-port,f/o,receiver