Shop Information   Shop Info  

drucken / print   Item-No.   09591531A

4-port f/o bridge analogue 0..20mA singlemode ST transmitter

Analogue fiber optic bridge (transmitter) for up to 4 analogue 0..20mA interfaces via a singlemode optical fiber. Connector ST / BFOC, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance up to 30km, optical budget 16dB, dimensions 60x100x113mm without fiber optic port, operating temperature -40°C..+70°C, input voltage 12V..30V DC.
4-port f/o bridge analogue 0..20mA singlemode ST transmitter

 Quantity           Price   
   1 piece(s)    588.55 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    563.68 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    542.96 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)   

image similar

Quantity  
Further links:
analogue,fiber,optic,current,interface,singlemode,monomode,030001531l,10001276,4-port,f/o,bridge,0..20ma,st,transmitter