drucken / print   Item-No.   09591123

Fiber optic bridge 4x analogue 0..10V multimode SC transmitter

Analogue fiber optic bridge (transmitter) for up to 4 analogue 0..10V interfaces via a multimode optical fiber. Connector SC, wavelength 1310nm, max. distance up to 5km, optical budget 12dB, dimensions 60x100x113mm without fiber optic port and screw terminal, operating temperature -40°C..+70°C, input voltage 12V..30V DC.
Fiber optic bridge 4x analogue 0..10V multimode SC transmitter

 Quantity           Price  
   1 piece(s)    482.89 EUR 
  15 piece(s)    462.48 EUR 
  50 piece(s)    445.48 EUR 
 + VAT (German customers)  
Fiber optic bridge 4x analogue 0..10V multimode SC transmitter
image similar

Quantity  
Further links:

UBF EDV Handel und Beratung  industrial,fiber-optic,converter,bridge,analogue,volt,current-interface,multimode,din-rail,ts-35,sc,voltage,iol-3000,030001123,10001235,fiber,transmitter